Bollywood Playback Singer Shreya Ghoshal Latest Photos, Picture, Pics and Images

Shreya Ghoshal born in march 12, 1984. She's Birthplace Rawathbhata, Rajasthan, India. Shreya Ghoshal is an Indian playback singer. Also best known as Indian classical singer. She all well good known in India. She is beautiful in Indian all singeriest female singer. She grow up in Rajasthan when she was very child. She is favorites her family site. She born in nuclear family. She singing song in Hindi, Tamil, Bengali, Telugu, Malayalam language. She performed in Bollywood film side actress role.

Shreya Ghoshal’s first Indian playback singing a song director Sanjay Leela Bhanshali’s of Television show of Sa Re Ga Ma Pa.




Today Ghoshal is an established industry singer and has recorded in various regional languages, including Hindi, Kannada, Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam, Bengali, Meitei, Marathi, and Bhojpuri. She also appeared as a judge in the singing show Amul Star Voice Of India Chhote Ustaad. She also sang the title songs of many Indian Television serials. Shreya Ghoshal born in march 12, 1984. She's Birthplace Rawathbhata, Rajasthan, India. Shreya Ghosal is an Indian playback singer. Also best known as Indian classical singer. She all well good known in India. She is beautiful in Indian all singeriest female singer.

She grow up in Rajasthan when she was very child. She is favorites her family site. She born in nuclear family. She singing song in Hindi, Tamil, Bengali, Telugu, Malayalam language. She performed in bollywood film side several movies.

Southasian Celebrities Photos give u best pictures in celebs gallery.



Shreya Ghoshal Biography:
Real Name: Shreya Ghoshal.
Born: 12-03-1984.
Birthplace: Rawathbhata, Rajasthan, India.
Genre’s: Indian playback singer, Classical singer, Old song Singer.
Occupation & Professional: Singer.
First Playback singing: 2002.
Best known as: Classical singing.
Tags: Bollywood playback singer Shreya Ghoshal saree stills, Shreya Ghoshal latest saree photos, Shreya Ghoshal latest navel show, Shreya Ghoshal n navel show, Hindi playback singer Shreya Ghoshal latest stills, Shreya Ghoshal in short skirt, Shreya Ghoshal various outfits photos, Shreya Ghoshal latest photo collection, Indian female playback singer Shreya Ghoshal latest photos, Shreya Ghosha hot saree photos, Shreya Ghoshal spicy saree picture, Shreya Ghoshal hot and spicy navel show, Shreya Ghoshal latest images.

Comments